START LIST 100 km

ATLETACAT.COD. SOC.SOCIETÁNAZ.
AMATA ROSARIAMF50*RUNCARDITA
AMATA VINCENZOMM50ME741ASD AMATORI S.AGATAITA
ANTIPATICO ALESSANDROMM35SR275ASD ATLETICA PRIOLOITA
AZZOLLINI VINCENZOMM45RG787A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSAITA
BORDIN LUIDAMF50TV392ASD SCARPE BIANCHEITA
BOSCARINO SALVATOREMM45SR121ASD PIETRO GUARINO ROSOLINIITA
BRESAN ALESSANDROMM50*RUNCARDITA
CANNITO FRANCESCOMM60BA703HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURAITA
CAPEZZERA GIROLAMOMM45*RUNCARDITA
CARBONARO PIETROMM55RG787A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSAITA
CARTA SALVATOREMM55CA239A.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERAITA
CASABLANCA ANTONIOMM55MI469G.P. CASALESEITA
CASSARINO ANGELOMM45RG787A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSAITA
CASTOLDI STEFANOMM45VC060ASD OLIMPIA RUNNERSITA
CECCHETTO MATTEOMM40MI863BUFFALO RUNNERS MILANOITA
CHIARENZA GIUSEPPEMM35SR635ATLETICA AVOLAITA
CINEL MICHELEMM50TV392ASD SCARPE BIANCHEITA
CINGOLANI NICOLAMM50MC034GROTTINI TEAMITA
CISCATO CARLAMF55NO058NOVARA CHE CORREITA
COGNATA SALVATOREMM45SA604A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATIITA
CORRADINI ELEONORATFMI851IMPOSSIBLE TARGETITA
CRUDO SALVATOREMM50CT550ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIAITA
DE PAOLA LORISMM45MC034GROTTINI TEAMITA
DELLA MONICA VINCENZOMM65MI776G.P. CORNI GIOVINEITA
D'ERRICO MICHELEMM65TP516POL. MARSALA DOCITA
DI GIOVANNI PAOLOMM60NA206ASD PODISTICA IL LAGHETTOITA
GATTO GIOVANNIMM50RG262ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSAITA
GIANCHINO SALVATOREMM50RG262ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSAITA
GIORDANI LUCIAMF35MI851IMPOSSIBLE TARGETITA
IBBA EFISIOMM55CA032AS TESPIENSE QUARTUITA
LANDOLINA SEBASTIANOMM45MI089PRO SESTO ATL.ITA
LIPIN VICTORTM*RUNCARDRUS
MARGIOTTA SECONDOMM50RG444ASD LIB. RUNNING MODICAITA
MAZZARA CARMELOMM50SR670ASD ATLETICA NOTOITA
MONACO SANTOMM50RG787A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSAITA
MONZANI MASSIMILIANOMM50MI276G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESSITA
MORAMARCO MARIA GIROLAMOMF50BA703HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURAITA
MUROLO DAMIANOMM40BA732ACQUAMARINA PALESEITA
NAPOLETANO LUIGI SAVERIOMM40MI816URBAN RUNNERITA
OCCHIPINTI AMALCHIDEMM45RG262ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSAITA
PERRUCCI NICOLA GIOVANNIMM55BA703HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURAITA
PERUGINI PAOLOMM50NO058NOVARA CHE CORREITA
PETTENO' MARCOTMVE536RUNNING CLUB VENEZIA ASDITA
PETTOSINI DONATELLAMF55CA239ASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERAITA
PRETINI REMOMM50*RUNCARDITA
PUDDU SILVANAMF55CA032AS TESPIENSE QUARTUITA
QUATTROPANI SALVATOREMM50SR121ASD PIETRO GUARINO ROSOLINIITA
RAPAGNA' ARMANDOMM40TE151ASD LIDO DELLE ROSE ROSETOITA
RAVIOLI PAOLOMM40PV414U.S. SCALO VOGHERAITA
REALI PAOLOMM55LT288NUOVA PODISTICA LATINAITA
ROSELLI MAURIZIO FEDERICOMM40CT763ESERCITO 62° REGGIMENTO FANTERIA SIC.ITA
SALVATORE ANTONIOMM65*RUNCARDITA
SAU FRANCESCOMM65OR172MARATHON CLUB ORISTANOITA
SCIVOLETTO CINZIAMF45RG456ATL. TRE COLLI SCICLIITA
SERAFINI FERDINANDOMM45MI863BUFFALO RUNNERS MILANOITA
SESSA SALVATOREMM50ME591ASD PODISTICA MESSINAITA
SORTINO FLAVIOMM55RG787A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSAITA
SPAGNUOLO MICHELEMM60*ACSIITA
SUSAN GIMMYMM50*ACSIITA
TARANTO VICENZOMM45RG262ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSAITA
TESTA MICAELAMF45RM279ASD RUN FOR FUNITA
TIDONA ENZOMM45RG262ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSAITA
TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTAMM60RM069PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'ITA